The festival is taking place at 3 venues (all close to each other).

 

                                                                      

   from 12.00 till 18.00 - terase Europa (pink hacienda) / entry with ticket

   from 20.00 till 00.00 - town square (main stage) / free entry

   from 00.00 till   late - after party in Summer Club Dali / entry with ticket



   FESTIVAL TICKETS : 
   No presale /
   tickets are available at the door

    FOUR DAY TICKET  / 50 € (Thursday -Sunday)
 
   THREE DAY TICKET / 40 € (Thursday-Saturday)

   THREE DAY TICKET / 40 € (Friday - Sunday)

    DAILY TICKET          / 15 €

 


WEDNESDAY,29. MAY

 TERASE EUROPA

 DJ sets all day long...

 
THURSDAY, 30.MAY

TERASE EUROPA

12.00-14.00 DJ Gangster
14.00-15.00 DJ Stephan Umbach 
15.00-16.00 DJ Snail McDonald 
16.00-17.00 DJ Jungle Jim 
17.00-18.00 DJ Little 45 

summer club Dali
20.00-21.30 DJ Bronco/Gogo
21.30-23.00 DJ Lucky Shooter
23.00-00.00 ROY DEE & THE SPITFIRES (POR)
00.00-01.00 DJ Blip Blop
01.00-02.00 DJ Shakin' Casi


FRIDAY, 31. MAY
TERASE EUROPA

12.00-13.30 DJ Pierre La Qua
13.30-14.30 DJ Silvia
14.30-15.30 DJ Mattie Moore
15.30-16.30 RUKI'V BYRUKI (UKR)
16.30-18.00 DJ Mauro GetRhythm

MAIN STAGE

20.00-21.30 DJ Tear It Up!!
21.30-22.30 PETE AND THE SHINE BRIGHTS(ITA)
22.30-23.00 DJ Tear It Up!!
23.00-00.00 THE NITE HOWLERS (FRA)

SUMMER CLUB DALI 

00.00-01.30 DJGreaseman
01.30-02.30 JAMESON'S GENTLEMEN (INT)
02.30-03.15 DJ Stephan Umbach
03.15-04.00 DJ Gogo/Bronco



SATURDAY, 01. JUNE
TERASE EUROPA

12.00-13.30 DJ McFly
13.30-14.30 DJ Shakin' Casi
14.30-15.30 DJ Blip Blop
15.30-16.30 MARTI BROM (USA)
16.30-18.00 DJ Tip Top Daddy

MAIN STAGE

20.00-21.30 DJ Tear It Up!!
21.30-22.30 ANITA O'NIGHT AND THE MERCURY TRIO (ESP)
22.30-23.00 DJ Tear It Up!!
23.00-00.00 ARSEN ROULETTE (USA)

SUMMER CLUB DALI

00.00-01.30 DJ Snail McDonald
01.30-02.30 DEKE DICKERSON (USA)
02.30-03.15 DJ Little 45
03.15-04.00 DJ Jungle Jim

SUNDAY, 02. JUNE
TERASE EUROPA 
 
12.00-14.00 DJ McFly
14.00-15.00 DJ Bronco/Gogo
15.00-16.00 DJ JACKIE AND HIS LOADERS (ITA) 
16.00-16.30 DJ Greaseman
16.30-18.00 DJ  + JAM SESSION

SUMMER CLUB DALI

20.00-21.30 DJ Pierre La Qua
21.30-23.00 DJ Mauro GetRhythm
23.00-00.00 RILEY McOWEN AND THE SLEAZY RUSTIC BOYS (SWE)
00.00-01.00 DJ Silvia
01.00-02.00 DJ Tip Top Daddy
02.00-03.00 DJ Mattie Moore
03.00-04.00 DJ Lucky Shooter
04.00-till end DJ Tear It Up!!